拉科鲁尼亚法蒂克
ABB
玻利地杯
06-1603:30
底特律城
查尔斯顿电池
美乙
06-1604:00
HFX流浪者
弗尔戈FC
加拿职
庞特普雷塔
诺瓦里桑蒂诺
巴西乙
艾帕尔斯登瑟
托姆本斯
巴丙
阿拉戈亚诺体育
博塔弗戈PB
费罗维里亚女足
桑托斯女足
巴女甲
旧港口
里奧布兰克AC
巴丁
CS艾斯波迪渥
CS塞尔希培
摩洛哥女足U17
赞比亚女足U17
非女锦U17
布莱克罗克
黑色守望冲刺
美乙2
古铁雷斯
皮科将军西铁路
阿全甲
猎鹰英雄
弗龙特拉
委内甲
大西洋FC
OM大学
多米联
莫卡
马德里尔
国家体育会女足
北莱昂斯女足
厄瓜女甲
泰里尼登斯女足
卢捷诺体育会女联
巴拉女联
06-1604:15
乌拉圭民族
蒙得维的亚利物浦
乌拉甲
06-1604:30
拉库巴
瓦努科大学
秘鲁乙
温彻斯特火焰女足
雪松星女足
美女业余
飓风队
门多萨独立
阿甲
06-1605:00
伊图阿诺
帕桑度
哥伦比亚
玻利维亚
国际友谊
厄瓜多尔
洪都拉斯
米斯克图
伊波拉
巴拉FC
艾维尼达
沃图波兰伦斯
雅乌SP
巴圣杯
雷提斯塔
阿特纳斯
乌拉乙
新泽西
艾恩邦德
阿吉拉斯多拉达斯U19
利昂U19
哥伦U19
竞技FC女足
旧港FC女足
哥斯女甲
阿拉胡埃伦斯女足
波科西女足
萨普里萨女足
迪马斯埃斯卡苏女足
基多FC女足
库恩卡女足
迈阿密AC女足
棕榈城女足
布拉干蒂诺RB
尤文图德
巴西甲
06-1605:30
康康民族
圣地亚哥漫游者
智利杯
利纳雷斯
康塞普西翁
巴拉纳
巴西爱国者
巴帕拉乙
格雷米奥女足
克鲁塞罗女足
06-1606:00
AFC克利夫兰
代顿荷兰狮
西弗吉尼亚联盟
北卡罗莱纳U23
FC奥斯汀女足
FC戴维斯女足
美女超
曼哈顿SC女足
康涅狄格州女足
卡永火箭
花园热刺
圣尼超
田纳西女足
南区足球学院女足
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
费罗维里亚CE
06-1606:30
第一州
冲击
美超
哈特福德竞技
匹兹堡猎犬河队
06-1607:00
印地十一
圣安东尼奥
防卫者体育蒙得维的亚
普罗格雷索俱乐部
兰辛市
弗林特城
AC康涅狄格
波士顿城
勇敢狮子
诺那FC
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部
北弗吉尼亚FC
明尼阿波利斯市SC
巴伐利亚
费城孤星
大洋城鲁瑞斯特尔斯
罗彻斯特
RKC第三海岸
佛蒙特绿队
西麻省先锋
威克
夏洛特独立B队
奈泰斯
纳迪
斐济联
密尔沃基激流
圣路易斯
杰克逊维尔阿马达尔U23
迈阿密狮队
辛波U20
卢维丹斯青年队
巴青锦标
底特律城女足
中西部联队女足
赛德92女足
威奇托女足
亚特兰大联
休斯敦迪纳摩
美职业
06-1607:30
夏洛特FC
华盛顿联
纽约红牛
纳什维尔SC
奥兰多城
洛杉矶FC
蒙特利尔CF
皇家盐湖城
新英格兰革命
温哥华白帽
费城联合
迈阿密国际
多伦多FC
芝加哥火焰
图库曼竞技
国防与司法
坦帕湾
路易斯维尔FC
北卡罗莱纳女足
奥兰多荣耀女足
美女职
华盛顿精神女足
圣地亚哥波浪女足
FC摩城二队
哈德逊谷铁锤
卡罗莱娜
辛辛那提II队
美预备联
弗鲁米嫩塞
戈亚尼亚竞技
06-1608:00
巴西皇家女足
弗拉门戈女足
安阿博尔
中西部联队
AC南休斯顿
休斯敦
德莫因斯
圣查尔斯
路易斯安那血统
小石城流浪
乔伊圣路易斯公园
达达科他融合FC
堪萨斯城太阳
向日葵FC
圈新城
巴斯联合
达拉斯FC
圣路易斯城
06-1608:30
孟菲斯901
新墨西哥联
圣塔菲
布卡拉曼加竞技
哥伦甲
丹顿迪亚波罗
拉雷多热
科罗拉多跃泉
奥兰治县蓝调
06-1609:00
埃尔帕索机车
凤凰重生
法拉提隆斯拉什
新墨西哥联U23
纳德罗加
纳维
塔希提岛
萨摩亚
大洋盃
约加利SCU23
康纳骑士U23
澳首U23
胡蒂卡尔帕
独行FC
洪都A联
犹他红魔鬼女足
狮身鹰首兽女足
尤塔雪崩女足
CD拉罗卡女足
斯派里特
诺美德斯
新西兰杯
科罗拉多急流
奥斯汀FC
06-1609:30
休斯顿达斯女足
天使城女足
瓜兰FC
拉利伯塔德FC
危地丁
南霍巴特U21
朗塞斯顿联U21
澳塔U21
06-1609:45
图森
雷德兰兹
06-1610:00
洛杉矶动力
亚利桑那季风
美独联
苏瓦足协
芭
圣拉蒙
纳帕维利1839
高知美洲驼
FC德岛
日地区赛
内皮尔市流浪
北惠灵顿
奥克兰城
汉密尔顿流浪者
洛杉矶银河
堪萨斯城竞技
06-1610:30
圣何塞地震
辛辛那提FC
西雅图海湾人
明尼苏达联
中央谷福格
里士满踢球者
堪培拉克罗地亚U23
塔格拉诺联U23
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯后备队
库克山后备队
澳威北后备
韦斯顿劳动熊后备队
兰布顿加法斯后备队
西堪培拉流浪者女足
堪培拉FC女足
澳首女联
06-1610:45
萨克拉门托
奥克兰根
06-1611:00
丹德农市U21
墨尔本骑士U21
澳维U21
维亚马特拉斯宫崎女足
NGU名古屋女足
日女甲
罗萨里奥中央
巴拉卡斯中央
阿根廷杯
劳托卡
纳西努FC
阿克德米卡SC
蒙特雷湾B队
洛克达尔U20
曼立联U20
澳威北U20
约加利SC
奥康诺骑士
澳首超
06-1611:15
海德堡联U21
南墨尔本U21
06-1611:30
八户于南乡
宫崎棒牛鸟
日职丙
06-1612:00
松本山雅
沼津青蓝
群马白星女足
虎鲸鸭川女足
播磨阿尔比恩女足
横滨海鸥女足
日本体育大学女足
世田谷挑战女足
山梨藤樱女足
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足
日女乙
迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
福冈安科拉斯女足
南霍巴特
兰瑟斯顿联
澳塔超
巴布亚新几内亚
斐济
FC本田
润梅尔青森
日足联
滋贺湖王
冲绳SV
仙台索尼
横河武藏野FC
大分红温泉
三重十四
高知联合
丸安冈崎
本田制锁
新宿创造
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
库山
澳威北超
06-1612:30
韦斯顿劳动熊
林顿加法斯
圣乔治维拉翁U23
洛根闪电U23
澳昆U23
布里斯班狮吼青年队
昆士兰狮队
澳昆超
06-1612:45
米切尔顿U23
西南昆士兰达雷U23
中部海岸青年队
悉尼FC青年队
澳威超
06-1613:00
洛克达尔
曼立联
神户胜利船
川崎前锋
日职联
北九州向日葵
奈良俱乐部
赞岐釜玉海
金泽共进
爱媛FC女足
伊贺女忍者女足
筑波女足
日本足协学院福岛女足
布里斯班城
摩顿湾联
阳光海岸流浪者
瑞德兰茨联
堪培拉FC
塔格拉诺联
尼兰西澳洲大学女足
珀斯红星女足
澳西女超
图戈兰隆联女足
堪培拉奥林匹克女足
FC刈谷
长良俱乐部
富山胜利
大宫松鼠
06-1613:05
莱卡特老虎
马可尼
06-1613:30
海德堡联
南墨尔本
澳维超
06-1614:00
坡州市民
始兴市民
韩K3联
布罗德比奇联U23
卡布尔彻FCU23
新莱姆顿FC女足
查尔斯顿女足
澳北女超
梅特兰女足
亚当斯敦女足
福冈黄蜂
鸟栖砂岩
06-1614:30
布里斯班奥林匹克
布里斯班狼队
斯特尔特狮女足后备队
阿德莱德市后备队女足
澳南女后备
摩顿城精英女足U23
西南昆士兰达雷女足
澳昆女超
公牛学院女足
新南威尔士大学女足
澳威女超
06-1614:40
圣乔治维莱FC
洛根闪电
澳昆甲
06-1614:45
磐城FC
甲府风林
日职乙
06-1615:00
米切尔顿
西南昆士兰达雷
釜山运输
蔚山市民
延边龙鼎
广州队
中甲
曼立联女足
北方虎女足
黑镇斯巴达女足
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足
悉尼奥林匹克女足
莱卡特老虎女足
马卡瑟尔女足
新南威尔士足球协会队女足
悉尼大学女足
北部精神女足
深圳新鹏城U21
成都蓉城U21
中U21
长春亚泰U21
沧州雄狮U21
巴尔卡塔女足
珀斯SC女足
加雷利联合
菲律宾空军
菲律甲
南部联合SC女足
伊斯顿沙伯女足
卡帕拉巴女足
伊普斯维奇骑士女足
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
伊拉瓦拉女足
06-1615:10
北极星
北湖联
澳昆乙
06-1615:15
布里斯班城U23
摩顿湾联U23
阳光海岸流浪者U23
瑞德兰茨联U23
腾翱
浩运
香港乙
06-1615:30
油尖旺
湾仔
观塘
香港切尔西足球学校
晨曦
和富社企
虎门
光华
东升
九龙木球会
淦源
葵青
屯门体育会
永高
台北竞技
台湾石虎
中台联
台中未来
新北航源
台北维京人
台湾电力
宁夏平罗恒利
西安高新易联
中冠
莱卡特老虎U20
马可尼U20
苏比雅可联女足
默多克大学梅尔维尔女足
06-1615:45
水户蜀葵
秋田蓝闪电
06-1616:00
昌原
大邱FCB队
抱川FC
木浦市
世宗瓦内塞
巨济市民
韩K4联
忠州市民
平泽市民
河南万仙山女足
北京雨虹修缮女足
中女超
杭州银行女足
广东女足
泰安天贶
廊坊荣耀之城
中乙
里恩斯女足
圣路易红雀女足
乌干女杯
布罗德海滩联合
卡布尔彻
06-1616:15
海德堡联U23
南墨尔本U23
澳维U23
SP猎鹰
汗加里德
蒙古超
湖北青年星
南通海门珂缔缘
06-1616:30
全北现代
仁川联
韩K联
06-1617:00
蔚山HD
首尔FC
名古屋鲸鱼
湘南丽海
鹿岛鹿角
新潟天鹅
大阪钢巴
柏太阳神
FC东京
磐田喜悦
大分三神
枥木SC
爱媛FC
清水心跳
熊本深红
冈山绿雉
仙台七夕
长崎成功丸
岩手盛冈仙鹤
长野帕塞罗
FC今治
SC相模原
塔林利瓦迪亚
潭美卡
爱沙甲
北京理工
陕西联合
广东广州豹
广西恒宸
顺化
岘港
越南甲
宿务
马尼拉挖掘者
MFA萨尔格里斯女足
FK特兰西女足
立陶女甲
春武里法女足
春武里体育学校女足
泰女超
群马草津温泉
山口雷法
06-1617:30
联城FC
达沃阿古拿斯
单奥斯威辛
穆希纳
波兰丁
瓦伦西亚女足
巴塞罗那女足
西女甲
06-1618:00
大邱FC
济州联
千叶市原
德岛漩涡
FC琉球冲绳
福岛联
金浦市民
安山小绿人
韩K2联
忠南牙山
釜山偶像
忠北清州
天安城
MCF FC
穆伦贝联
肯尼联
唐津市民
首尔联队
奥莱纳
奥格雷联合
拉脱甲
兰州海陆
新疆丝路雄鹰
淡滨尼流浪者
丹戎巴葛联
新加坡联
黄英嘉莱
SQC平定
越南联
澳门本菲卡
澳科邹北记
澳门甲
安迪江FA
塔什乾VFA
乌兹甲B
治加托亚
塞曼茲库瓦索
恩阙谷
皇家马洛卡B队
西协丙
阿尔梅里亚B队
托莱多
帕罗联队
廷布城
不丹廷联
铭传大学
南市台钢
06-1618:30
宁夏方众
新疆领梦者
豪斯彼得利特
科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
苏雅萨
波图哥尼迪
库雷撒勒
诺米联
06-1619:00
AIK索尔纳女足
韦克舍女足
瑞典女超
布洛马波卡纳女足
洛森格德女足
塔林弗洛拉二队
塔巴沙卢查玛
爱沙乙
哈留足球学院
派德B队
维米斯
卡勒威B队
塔林军团
祖维火车头
爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK
土勒维克
卡里鲁B队
赞斯拿华B队
派提亚
泰比
瑞典甲
松兹瓦尔女足
卡尔马女足
瑞典女甲
侯嘉堡格
IF洛迪
瑞典乙
华纳斯堡斯
阿拉佛斯
贾法拉
维格比霍尔姆斯
沧州雄狮
青岛海牛
中超
巴地头顿足球俱乐部
图安马斯
SJK学院II队
伊洛特
芬兰杯
巴吞联
蒙通联
泰联杯
比勒陀利亚大学女足
雷鸟女足
南非女联
博德闪耀女足
KIL希尼女足
挪女甲
06-1619:15
乌兰巴托FC
图瓦布加努
江西庐山
苏州东吴
06-1619:30
山东体彩女足
永川茶山竹海橙狮女足
西安崇德荣海
大连鲲城
北京国安U21
武汉三镇U21
利勒斯特罗姆B队
弗尔达
挪丙
上海申花
成都蓉城
06-1619:35
奥普沙尔U19
瑞迪U19
挪威U19
06-1619:45
贝尔加
诺沙比
06-1620:00
奥维雷沃尔女足
阿华德斯纳斯女足
米格里
基苏木全明星
蒙巴萨
丁巴爱国者
维希加子弹
卡加多
青岛西海岸
武汉三镇
沃莱塔迪查
哈迪亚霍萨纳
埃塞超
尼瓦杜比兹诺
BC麦克斯林
白俄甲
欧登塞后备队
哥本哈根后备队
丹后备
青锋
联乐
穆兰卡
肯尼亚警察
肯尼超
索法帕卡
高玛希亚
公马吉利根
图洛伊
莫尔德B队
瑞迪
肯雅女足U17
布隆迪女足U17
羊毛男孩
OsPa
芬丙
波鸿女足
美因茨女足
海防
平阳
06-1620:15
河内FC
河内公安
费莱克罗力
布兰B队
挪乙
06-1620:30
FHL女足
葛洛塔女足
冰女甲
埃斯卡塔
库克涛斯
塔吉克超
猛虎
银色射手
马维超
元素
意大利U21
法国U20
土伦杯
尤文提度
蒙得维的亚城图尔克
06-1620:45
巴耶尔萨联
射击之星
尼日超
06-1621:00
波兰
荷兰
欧洲杯
赫尔辛堡
奥雷布洛
瑞典超甲
奥斯达
厄斯特松德
斯托曼
祖克伦
尤尔加登女足
克里斯提斯塔女足
哈马比女足
特雷勒堡女足
林雪平女足
奥雷布洛女足
诺尔雪平女足
皮特奥女足
埃格尔森德
瓦勒伦加
挪甲
康斯文格
斯达尔闪烁
乐范格尔
奥勒松
利恩
松达尔
摩斯
布莱尼
兰黑姆
诺霍斯
桑德尼斯
莫达伦
斯达
斯塔贝克
梅耳贝肯斯女足
埃斯基尔图纳女足
侯尼霍斯女足
弗特纳女足
捷迪苏
热尼斯
哈萨超
捷尔任斯克兵工厂
斯莫根
白俄超
格洛比纳
叶尔加瓦
拉脱超
青海昆仑
新疆雪域天成
EPS埃斯波
拉赫蒂
PEPO拉宾兰塔
雅各布斯塔德
特隆
卡普斯联
津巴超
旺吉煤矿
绿色燃料
迪纳莫斯
卡里巴
切古图海盗
赫伦塔尔斯FC
巴布伦加斯
邦加B队
立陶乙
沃瑟汶
普丹迪
艾莫里斯
贝庭
巴米乙
缬草足球俱乐部
国民AC MG
罗伦斯固克U19
艾斯卡U19
蓝鸟女足
约翰内斯堡B大学女足
阿加特
艾帕
开普敦玫瑰女足
阿祖罗女足
费码U20
皮奎恩斯U20
奥克拉
拉纳
06-1621:30
里塞克罗斯特
巴拉特威格
06-1622:00
阿里安娜
卢恩斯基尔
延雪平南区
奥尼沙拉
BK奥林匹克
法尔肯堡
卡尔斯塔德
阿西里斯卡
阿西里斯卡联队
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
EB斯特雷穆尔
克拉克斯维克
法罗超
福格拉夫约杜尔
NSI鲁纳维克
贝雷达比历克女足
图罗杜尔女足
冰女超
贝尔达伦
拉霍尔姆斯
克里斯堤斯塔
拉佩高尔夫
IFK奥斯泰卡斯
斯基捷堡
博塔弗戈SP
维拉诺瓦
瓦尔麦斯B队
超级星
奥尔沙
明斯克迪纳摩B队
杜尚别独立
帕米尔中央陆军
雷加塔吉克冶铝厂
拉夫沙安
科特卡
图尔库国际
库桑斯
KPV科高拉
拉迪阿卡泰米阿
贝鲁特支持者
塔楼体育
黎巴嫩联
贝鲁特星
贝鲁特竞技
高地人
比基塔矿产
桑坦尼体育会
马丁莱德斯马
巴拉乙
圣洛伦佐体育会
费纳多
巴黎圣日耳曼U19
欧塞尔U19
法U19
腓特烈斯塔B队
伊斯灿登
伊瓜苏
里奥布兰克PR
卡米尼罗斯
拉斯赫拉斯飓风队
德克萨女足
乌尔基萨大学女足
阿女甲
克维伦特
CD阿尔马索拉
西地区联
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
塞维利亚女足
06-1623:00
科图科
博夫卡瓦塔诺
加纳超
贝克联
橡树之心
贝切
狮心
加纳梦想FC
阿杜亚纳
格特奥林匹克
皇家塔马利联
乐高城
比比亚尼金星
梅德亚马
卡瑞拉联
诺瑟雷曼
内申斯FC
萨马岛
阿克拉狮子
埃努古流浪者
班德尔
阿比亚勇士
阿克瓦联
阳光之星
利蒙星队
瓦萨特
扎瓦拉
伊拉超
卡帕拉
卡克
纽罗兹
艾纳加弗
桑德维根斯
奥迪沃特
沙舍默内城
埃塞俄比亚保险
索格迪纳吉扎克
纳萨夫
乌兹超
塔什干棉农
纳曼干新春
阿斯塔纳
奥达巴斯
叶利迈塞米
阿克托比
索利戈尔斯克矿工
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
奥达里加
美塔里加
PPJ学院
EIF埃克纳斯
图普斯
赫尔辛基
维尔纽斯
斯奥利艾B队
吉特拉女足
利耶柏亚拉夫女足
球会友谊
拉各斯竞技
安耶巴
06-1623:15
阿尔塔
斯塔达尔斯
06-1623:30
萨尔格里斯
帕尼维斯
立陶甲
TPV坦佩雷
HJS学院
芬乙
托格莱斯
坦博足球俱乐部
多哥超
高米多
吉比金蒂
策维埃
ASKO卡拉
比纳
AC 梭鱼
AS OTR
格博洛苏
格力夫克
穆莎
芬斯
蒙得维的亚流浪者
萨达亚
瑟格斯塔
克亚丙
库斯科后备队
西恩夏诺后备队
秘后备
斯洛文尼亚
丹麦
06-1700:00
廷达斯托尔女足
维京古女足
费基亚女足
瓦鲁尔女足
沃尔纳平斯克
巴兰诺域治
阿拉伯建筑
杰艾斯
埃及超
利马切颜色
巴列彻
玛丽港
古比斯
伊兰纳斯
卡努扎吉里斯B队
赤马巴瑞
基隆体育
智利丁
穆尔西亚城B队
CD科瑞亚
拉瑞都
卡阿特
格兰朋那
萨拉曼卡
伏尔加格勒
新西伯利亚
俄甲
阿亚库乔女足
梅尔加女足
秘女联
秘鲁体育大学女足
卡洛斯曼努奇女足
乌利亚尼克
斯拉瓦尼亚
UCV莫克瓜
桑托斯足球俱乐部
坎伯巴索
特拉帕尼
意丁
乌拉恩U19
利勒哈默尔U19
科特迪瓦U20
乌克兰U23
06-1700:15
洛斯安第斯纳
塞雷那
06-1700:30
皇家奥维耶多
西班牙人
西乙
斯拉维亚莫兹里
明斯克
06-1701:00
里加足球学院
里加FC
萨雷斯竞技
祖维艾斯潘诺
穆尼斯
莱安阿拉姆
阿丙曼特
06-1702:00
波多黎各努埃沃
祖文图德尤尼达
马拉卡纳
圣塔库鲁RN
圣安德雷
科斯塔里卡EC
达努比奥
罗姆帕拉青年
艾斯波迪渥
哥利亚RS
巴高乙
艾莫里
维达撒法
GE巴加
拉杰丹斯
英特圣玛丽亚
梦斯FC
蒙蒂阿祖尔
弗兰卡纳
塔古雷姆泊
LA卢兹
诺瓦伊古亚科
伊帕廷加
波鲁恰门图
拉斯帕雷加斯体育
罗森
索尔德马约
纽维尔老男孩女足
拉普拉塔体操女足
巴塞罗那B队
科尔多瓦
西协甲
波士顿河女足
德芬索女足
乌拉女联
圣克鲁兹青年队
佩特洛利纳U20
贝拉萨特吉
罗萨里奥阿根廷
06-1702:05
莫利诺斯
FC卡洛斯
06-1702:15
布拉希莱恩斯
首都TO
06-1702:30
拉科鲁
西波列蒂
因空体育
山斯尼纳
奇维尔柯伊独立
道格拉斯海格
URT
卡德尼斯
雷伊
艾尔维吉亚
玻利瓦尔SC
拉克鲁兹竞技
波多港
米兰达
丰达西翁
安佐阿特吉
马里蒂莫拉瓜尔拉
新埃斯帕塔体育
乌勒纳
阿拉瓜
亚拉库雅诺斯
图积兰奴斯
圣卡洛斯自由竞技
拉瓦莱哈德米纳斯
乌拉业余杯
蒙特米亚斯
圣路易斯学生队
06-1702:45
塞尔维亚
英格兰
06-1703:00
巴拉纳竞技
弗拉门戈
维多利亚
巴西国际
科林蒂安
圣保罗
布鲁斯基
塞阿拉